Groups

Groups

Sub Groups

Groups 1

Aaron, Liz (Tiffany, and Olivia)
Alegria, Elizabeth
Atkinson, David & Lana
Clark, Adam & Leigha
Cross, Jeff & Lori
Gilbert, Allen & Amber
Griese, Christine
Herridge, Mike & Darlene (Levi, and Lucy)
Long. Steve & Betsy (Hannah, Katie)
Maqueda, Elias & Erin (Anna, Logan, Lucia, and Maria)
Meier, Tresa & Tom
Purvis, Kyle & Shawn (Molly, McKensie)
Washler, John & Jean Ann

Group 2

Alegria, Jaime & Gina (Saul)
Baughn, John & Pam
Clark, Noah
Downs, Douglas & Samantha (Rebekah)
Green, David & Lori
Herridge, Jake & Haley
Hubbard, Pat & Angie (Noah)
Husted, Stephen & Abby (Jacoby, Grant, and Lena)
Perkins, Rita & Joel
Phipps, Josh & Cata (Ian, and Jackson)
Shearer, Bruce & Betty
White, Ivy

Group 3

Breedlove, Phyllis
Cook, Morgan
Dukes, Benny & Patty
Dukes, Jason & Amy (Caleb, Peyton, and Sammy)
Dwyer, Matt & Ashley (Alexandria, and Savannah)
Grider, Larry & Betty
Hersey, Matthew & Alexa
Lancaster, David & Angela (and their childern)
Lewis, Terry & Penny
Reeves, Rob & Danielle (Eleanor, Josiah)
Rice, Aaron
Rice, Mark
Whitsitt, Diane

Group 4

Brown, Martin & Sherene (Jayden)
Casey, Jason & Amy (Daisy, and Natalie)
Chastain, Harriett
Darling, Malachai
Durnal, Scott & Peggy
Gandy, Dwayne & Shelley (AnnMarie, Drew, Lauren, and Peyton)
Hunt, Brian & Kendra
Ritzline, Keith & April
Shaffner, Jake & Audrey (Adalee)
Tharp, Gene & Pat
Wilderman, Vera & John

Group 5

Clark, Gary & Michele
Cook, Jeremy & Sheena (Evelyn, and Natalie)
Day, Tom & Darla
Dunning, Sandra
Kessler, Marcus & Adria
Gilbert, Brennan & Jessica (Addison, and Mylee)
Green, Ryan
Guinn, Brian & Shannon
Hodges, Craig & Courtney (Zeke)
Lancaster, Jason & Stephanie (Parker)
Skinner, Gordon & Alice
Statler, Greg & Michelle (Tristan)
Zink, Charles & Marilyn

Group 6

Bortell, London & Chloe
Cook, Pam
Copeland, Jady & Julianne (Rosie, and Henry)
Eckert, Calvin
Grider, Rob & Anita (Lauren, and Paige)
Hernandez, Lupe
Lancaster, Jerry & Janet (Jamie)
Lorimor, Chris & Christine (Grace, Sarah)
Soliday, Marvin & Gloria
Tinsley, Mark & Lora (Elijah)
Zink, Jennifer

Group 7

Beale, David & Melanie
Brainard, Joel & Yoko
Churchill, Dixon & Nancy
Couch, Larry & Kathi
Crawford, Tim & Jessica (Timmy, and Oliver)
Dicks, Brett & Tracey (Jacob, Matthew, and Noah)
Downs, Joshua & Haley (Charlee Kay)
Gates, John & Romona
Jenkins, Russell & Wanda
Stephens, Dale
Tempel, Jim & Barbara
Vanderhaven, Kyle
White, David & Teri (Elisabeth)

Group 8

Callihan, Justin & Kory (Evelyn, Quinn)
Couch, Mary & Wendell
Downs, Corey & Kaytlin
Gehring, Jerry & Sherry
Haub, Mike & Sue Beth (Emily, Joshua, and Luke)
Haviland, Mandy (Gabbie, and Maddie)
Judy, Ray
Lancaster, Greg
Mays, Darren & Rhonda (Ethan, Elijah, Ezekiel)
Radcliff, Mike & Debbie
Turner, Lelia (Beyoncey)
Urquidi, David & Kylee
White, Rachael